Home Page

 

 

Back to Div 4 Competitions

 

Pairs

 

Back to Competitions

 

 

Section A

 

Prelim

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

 

Div Final

 

 

24 May 2019

31 May 2018

7 June 2019

14 June 2019

21 June 2019

30 June 2019

 

 

32 Jean Phillips

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26 Heather Rice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Chris Breeds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16 Chrissie Barr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24 Sharon Todd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13 Mary Mellett

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46 Sharon Sefer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41 Lyn Smith

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29 Ann Harrison

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

45 Julie Parker

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18 Christine DeWeduwe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17 Sue Close

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38 Margaret Maris

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48 Erika White

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23 Linda Preston

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42 Sheila Swinerd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12 Brenda Graham

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 Ann Port

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25 Rosemary Bowles

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 Belinda Williams

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36 Chris Lock

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51 Alison Taylor-Marie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8 Gill Howard

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31 Beth Hopper

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44 Carol Morton

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40 Madeline Ryan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35 Kay Keesing

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49 Anita Jones

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28 Melissa Abbott

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 4 Mo Hayes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Section B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Prelim

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

 

Div Final

 

 

24 May 2019

31 May 2018

7 June 2019

14 June 2019

21 June 2019

30 June 2019

 

 

79 Sara Trotter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

68 Daphne Ellis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

69 Jill Solly

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 Hilary Marsh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

76 Lyn Phillips

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

102 Barbara McGillicuddy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

87 Ann Pearce

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

85 Sheila Taylor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

98 Jean Johnson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

93 Claudia Carey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

82 Diane Wiltshire

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

86 Maureen Hedges

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

52 Yvonne Chidwick

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

101 Sandra Tracey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

53 Sue Walford

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

91 Trish Bax

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

74 Barbara Morris

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60 Linda McRitchie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

81 Joyce Whitlock

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61 Sue Clarke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

84 Miriam Ibbotson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

95 Alison Manby

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

65 Linda Benghidah

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

72 Eunice Holder

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

64 Denise Armstrong

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

88 Sue Chapman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

103 Patricia Vaz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

73 Pauline Hougham

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

96 Shirley Haynes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

54 Sylvia Pritchard